繁體 | ENG || eClass

A- A A+

Best in Form

 

First in Form

Second in Form

Third in Form

S1

1M

Lau Siu Hei

1R

Lee Ming Kit

1R

Yau Nga Sze

S2

2R

Yeung Ho Yi Chloe

2R

Lui Michelle

2R

Wong Wai Hung

S3

3R

Hui Ying Shuen

3R

Lee Ka Ying

3R

Lai Ching Yau

S4

4R

Chow Wing Yee

4M

Chan Ching Muk

4R

Kwok Chun Yin

S5

5M

Chan Ching Yui

5M

Tse Ka Wing

5M

Hung Yan Nok

Subject Awards

S.1-2

 

S1

S2

English Language

1R

Tsoh Yau

2R

Lui Michelle

Chinese Language

1M

Wong Fung

2R

Lui Michelle

Mathematics

1M

Ng Pak Lam Charles

2M

Hui Chun Wai

Liberal Studies

/      

 

2M

Chan Hiu Ki

Integrated Science

1R

Lee Ming Kit

2R

Yeung Ho Yi Chloe

Chinese History

1R

Lee Ming Kit

2R

Yeung Ho Yi Chloe

Geography

1R

Leung Ding Naam

2R

Wong Wai Hung

Literature in English

1R

Shi Hui Yang

2S

Wong Wai I

Religious Studies

1M

Zhang Jiayi

2R

Yeung Ho Yi Chloe

Putonghua

1R

Shi Hui Yang

2R

Yip Man Chun

Japanese

1S

Lu Hiu Tung

2R

Yiu Chun Yan

Computer Literacy

1R

Leung Ding Naam

2R

Wong Wai Hung

Project Research

1R

Chu Howe Ho Yin

2R

Hui Ka Yan Osanna

Music

1I

Lam Ping Hei

2R

Lo Regin

Physical Education

1I

Shek Cheuk Ying

2I

Ching Kwun Kei

Visual Arts

1I

TSUI PAK LIT GABRIEL

2I

LEUNG WING SHAN MAGGIE

Home Economics

1R

CHIU WING YAN

2R

YEUNG HO YI CHLOE

 

S.3-5

 

S3

S4

S5

English Language

3R

Kwok Tsz Ki Edith

4M

Chan Ching Muk

5R

Ng Yuen Man

Chinese Language

3M

Hui Cheuk Ying

4R

Chow Wing Yee

5M

Chan Ching Yui

Mathematics

3M

Sze Ching Yi

4M

Lo Hin Yan

5M

Shea Wai Chun Eddie

Liberal Studies

3M

Sze Yuen Wai

4M

Chen Tsz Yan

5M

Chan Ching Yui

Biology

3R

Hui Ying Shuen

4M

Lo Hin Yan

5M

Chan Ching Yui

Chemistry

3R

Lai Ching Yau

4R

Kwok Chun Yin

5M

Shea Wai Chun Eddie

Physics

3R

Lee Ka Ying

4M

Mok Tang Fabiola

5M

Ng Yuk Chuen

Computer Literacy / Information and Communication Technology

3R

Lai Ching Yau

4I

Sew Kin Hang

5S

Lau Kin Long

Mathematics (Module 2)

/

 

4M

Yau Nga Yin

5M

Shea Wai Chun Eddie

Geography

3R

Li Ka Yan

4M

Tang Chung Yeung

5I

Cheng Tsz Hon

Chinese History

3R

Hui Ying Shuen

4M

Chen Tsz Yan

5M

Law Hiu Ting

Chinese Literature

/

 

/

 

5P

Co Pekkle

Business, Accounting and Financial Studies

3R

Hui Ying Shuen

4R

Chow Wing Yee

5R

Yu Ching Hei Berry

Economics

3R

Ching Ching

4R

Chow Wing Yee

5R

Lai Yun Chi

Tourism and Hospitality Studies

/

 

4S

Tsang Wing Nok

5S

Leung Hoi Tung

Visual Arts

3R

Kwok Tsz Ki Edith

4S

Ng Sin Mei

/

 

Religious Studies

3M

Wai Hoi Ming

4I

Cheung Sum In

5R

Ngai Yin Karis

Music

3S

Chan Yan Tung

4P

Leung Tsz Cheuk

5S

Lau Kin Long

Physical Education

3S

Chau Long Yat

4R

Siu Sin Tung

5S

Hung Kai Ho

 

 

 

First in Class

 

 

R

M

I

S

P

S1

Lee Ming Kit

Lau Siu Hei

Lee Wing Yi

Chan Gloria So Yan

/

S2

Yeung Ho Yi Chloe

Tsui Man Sze

Leung Wing Shan Maggie

Ngan Esther

/

S3

Hui Ying Shuen

Wong Lok Him

Kwan Cheuk Hong

Chan Yan Tung

/

S4

Chow Wing Yee

Chan Ching Muk

Chan Wai Ying

Hung Ching Tung

Chau Tsz Ho

S5

Yau Nga Lam

Chan Ching Yui

Jim Pak Sum

Lau Kin Long

Chau Ka Kuen

 

Outstanding Students of the Class

 

R

M

I

S

P

S1

Lee Ming Kit

Tsai Ching Man

Lee Wing Yi

Chan Gloria So Yan

/

S2

Yeung Ho Yi Chloe

Tsui Man Sze

Leung Wing Shan Maggie

Kwok Ching Tung

/

S3

Kwok Tsz Ki Edith

Wong Kai Chiu

Kwan Cheuk Hong

Chan Yan Tung

/

S4

Kwok Chun Yin

Mok Tang Fabiola

Cheung Sum In

Hung Ching Tung

Chau Tsz Ho

S5

Lam Chung Yat

Tse Ka Wing

Cheung Sum Fung

Yeung Pui Ying

Chau Ka Kuen

Best Conduct of the Class

 

R

M

I

S

P

S1

Hui Yiu Lam

Lai Tsz Kiu

Cheung Tsz Kiu

Tsang Chung Yan

/

S2

Chan Sin Yi

Tsui Man Sze

Shih Cheuk Tung

Cheng Hoi Wai

/

S3

Kan Wing Ki

Hsieh Hei Yu

Lee Hei Kiu

Mak Sin Yee

/

S4

Chiang Cheuk Chi

Yau Nga Yin

Wong Lok Hang

Lau Kai Yuet

Wong Chung Yan

S5

Yau Nga Lam

Chan Ching Yui

Cheng Tsz Hon

Lau Kin Long

Chan Tsz Yan