繁體 | ENG || eClass

A- A A+

Best in Form

 

First in Form

Second in Form

Third in Form

S1

1M

Lau Siu Hei

1R

Lee Ming Kit

1R

Yau Nga Sze

S2

2R

Lui Michelle

2R

Yeung Ho Yi Chloe

2R

Wong Wai Hung

S3

3R

Lee Ka Ying

3R

Hui Ying Shuen

3R

Lai Ching Yau

S4

4R

Chow Wing Yee

4M

Chan Ching Muk

4M

Mok Tang Fabliola

S5

5M

Chan Ching Yui

5M

Tse Ka Wing

5M

Hung Yan Nok

Subject Awards

S.1-2

 

S1

S2

English Language

1R

Tsoh Yau

2R

Lui Michelle

Chinese Language

1M

Tsai Ching Man

2R

Yeung Ho Yi Chloe

Mathematics

1M

Lau Siu Hei

2M

Hui Chun Wai

Liberal Studies

/      

 

2R

Lui Michelle

Integrated Science

1M

Lau Siu Hei

2R

Yeung Ho Yi Chloe

Chinese History

1M

Tsai Ching Man

2R

Lui Michelle

Geography

1R

Yau Nga Sze

2R

Lui Michelle

Literature in English

1M

Zhang Jiayi

2R

Yiu Chun Yan

Religious Studies

1M

Zhang Jiayi

2R

Yeung Ho Yi Chloe

Putonghua

1I

Hung Nok Lam

2M

Tsui Man Sze

Japanese

1I

Lui Nga Wai

2R

Wong Wai Hung

Computer Literacy

1R

Po Hiu Tung

2M

Woo Wing Chai

Project Research

1M

Lau Cheuk Fai

2S

Chan Fai Yeung

Music

1R

Chung Cheuk Lam

2M

Cheung Hoi Yan

Physical Education

1M

Wong Fung

2I

Ching Kwun Kei

Visual Arts

1M

Leung Wan Ki Josie

2R

Yip Man Chun

Home Economics

1M

Zhang JiaYI

2S

Cheng Hoi Wai

 

S.3-5

 

S3

S4

S5

English Language

3R

Chiu Ao Yi

4M

Chan Ching Muk

5M

Chan Ching Yui

Chinese Language

3R

Kong Tsz Yan

4R

Chow Wing Yee

5M

Chan Tsz Yan

Mathematics

3R

Hui Ying Shuen

4M

Lo Hin Yan

5M

Hung Yan Nok

Liberal Studies

3M

Sze Yuen Wai

4R

Poon Kwan Yiu

5M

Chan Ching Yui

Biology

3R

Lee Ka YIng

4M

Chan Ching Muk

5M

Chan Ching Yui

Chemistry

3R

Hui Ying Shuen

4M

Mok Tang Fabiola

5M

Shea Wai Chun Eddie

Physics

3R

Lo Kok Fung

4M

Choy Tsz Yung

5M

Hung Yan Nok

Computer Literacy / Information and Communication Technology

3R

Lee Ka Ying

4M

Chan Hei Yeung Cyrus

5S

Lau Kin Long

Mathematics (Module 2)

/

 

4M

Yau Nga Yin

5M

Hung Yan Nok

Geography

3R

Lee Ka Ying

4R

Sung Viola Yan Kay

5I

Cheng Tsz Hon

Chinese History

3R

Chiu Ao Yi

4M

Chen Tsz Yan

5M

Law Hiu Ting

Chinese Literature

/

 

/

 

5P

Co Pekkle

Business, Accounting and Financial Studies

3R

Kong Tsz Yan

4R

Chow Wing Yee

5R

Lai Yun Chi

Economics

3R

Ching Ching

4R

Chow Wing Yee

5M

Tse Ka Wing

Tourism and Hospitality Studies

/

 

4S

Tsang Wing Nok

5I

To Mei Kwan

Visual Arts

3M

Sze Ching Yi

4S

Ng Sin Mei

/

 

Religious Studies

3S

Lam Yan Lok Dorothy

4P

Lin King Pui

5R

Ngai Yin Karis

Music

3R

Ng Sze Wei Emily

4I

Wong Lok Hang

5P

Yue Kai Lok

Physical Education

3S

Chong Long Hin

4P

Ng Hoi Lam

5S

Hung Kai Ho

 

 

 

Best in Class

 

 

R

M

I

S

P

S1

Lee Ming Kit

Lau Siu Hei

Lee Wing Yi

Chan Gloria So Yan

/

S2

Lui Michelle

Tsui Man Sze

Leung Wing Shan Maggie

Ngan Esther

/

S3

Lee Ka Ying

Sze Yuen Wai

Kwan Cheuk Hong

Chan Yan Tung

/

S4

Chow Wing Yee

Chan Ching Muk

Hung Pui Kit

Law Hau Ying

Wong Chung Yan

S5

Yau Nga Lam

Chan Ching Yui

Cheng Tsz Hon

Lau Kin Long

Chan Tsz Yan

 

Outstanding Students of the Class

 

R

M

I

S

P

S1

Leung Wing Yan

Lau Siu Hei

Hung Nok Lam

Tsang Chung Yan

/

S2

Lui Michelle

Tsui Man Sze

Liao Cheuk Laam

Chan Ying Tung Tonia

/

S3

Lai Ching Yau

Hsieh Hei Yu

Kwan Cheuk Hong

Chan Yan Tung

/

S4

Tsang Suet Yiu

Tang Chung Yeung

Wong Lok Hang

Cheung Wai Ki

Wong Chung Yan

S5

Yau Nga Lam

Chan Ching Yui

Cheung Tsz Hon

Cheng Sze Nga

Chan Tsz Yan

Best Academic Improvement of the Class

1R

Xu Hiu Tung

1M

Tsui Tsz Him

1I

So Tsz Yuet

2M

Woo Wing Chai

2I

Lai Sui Pin

2S

Hui Chau Yuen

3S

Cheung Natalie Hiu Ching

4I

Cheung Sum Yuet

5R

Kwok Ying

5P

Yue Kai Lok

 

Best Conduct of the Class

 

R

M

I

S

P

S1

Chim Ching Hei

Tsai Ching Man

Lai Tsz Yan

Lam Yik Hei

/

S2

Yeung Ho Yi Chloe

Liu Yuen Ki

Law Yan Tung

Hung Ka Yeung

/

S3

Kwok Tsz Ki Edith

Sze Hing Yi

Ko Hiu Ching

Ngai Tung Lam

/

S4

Tsang Suet Yiu

Lau Tsz Yuen

Chan Wai Ying

Lau Cheuk Hei

Tse Sui Tung Kari

S5

Kwok Hoi Man

Shea wai Chun Eddie

Tang Wing Yin

Leung Hei Nga

Chan Lok Iu Anthea

Best Conduct Improvement of the Class

 

R

M

I

S

P

S1

Li Tsz Chun

Ngai Tin Yau

Chan Ka Hei

Lee Cheuk Tung

/

S2

Yiu Chun Yan

Sun Yau Wai

Lam Pok Hin

Fong Fanny Kuen Wai

/

S3

Tsang Kai Hei

Choi Oscar

Lo Wang Him

Lo Wing

/

S4

Lee Hang Lam

Ng Chun Hei

Ho Man Lik

Zhang Wenjie

Wong Tak Wai

S5

Sad Man Ying

Tse Tsz Yi

Cheung Yuet Wah

Leung Oi Lam

Lam Yun Hong


Back to top
Go to bottom